Consiglio di Presidenza AIC

dalla Fondazione ad oggi

Triennio 2021-23
ALTOMARE Angela - Presidente
ARTIOLI Gilberto - Vicepresidente
NAZZARENI Sabrina - Tesoriere
IENCO Andrea - Segretario
LAMBA Doriano
MAINI Lucia
MASSERA Chiara
RIZZI Rosanna

Triennio 2018-20
GATTA Diego - Presidente
MILANESIO Marco - Vicepresidente
GALLI Simona - Tesoriere
GUERRI Annalisa - Segretario
ALTOMARE Angela
ARTIOLI Gilberto
IENCO Andrea
MASCIOCCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe - Past President

Triennio 2015-17
ZANOTTI Giuseppe - Presidente
GATTA Diego - Vicepresidente
GALLI Simona - Tesoriere
GUERRI Annalisa - Segretario
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MILANESIO Marco
TEDESCO Consiglia
ZEMA Michele
SAVIANO Michele - Past President

Triennio 2012-14
SAVIANO Michele - Presidente
ZANOTTI Giuseppe - Vicepresidente
ROSSI Patrizia - Tesoriere
TEDESCO Consiglia - Segretario
GATTA Diego
GUAGLIARDI Antonietta
MACCHI Piero
MORET Massimo
MEALLI Carlo - Past President

Triennio 2009-11
MEALLI Carlo - Presidente
ZANOTTI Lucio - Vicepresidente
MACCHI Piero - Tesoriere
FERRETTI Valeria - Segretario
BACCHI Alessia
BONAZZI Paola
MASCIOCHI Norberto
ZANOTTI Giuseppe
OBERTI Roberta - Past President

Triennio 2006-08
OBERTI Roberta - Presidente
SAVIANO Michele - Vicepresidente
FERRARI Anna - Tesoriere
FERRETTI Valeria - Segretario
BACCHI Alessia
SPAGNA Riccardo
MEALLI Carlo
UGOZZOLI Franco
SPADON Paola Spadon - Past President

Triennio 2003-05
SPADON Paola - Presidente
OBERTI Roberta - Vicepresidente
FERRARI Anna Maria - Tesoriere
PORTALONE Gustavo - Segretario
ALTOMARE Angela
PAOLI Paola
PAORICI Carlo
SAVIANO Michele
UGOZZOLI Franco

Triennio 2000-02
PAORICI Carlo - Presidente
CATTI Michele - Vicepresidente
BRIGATTI Maria Franca - Tesoriere
PAOLI Paola - Segretario
CHIARI G.
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo
ZAGARI Adriana
ZANOTTI Lucio

Triennio 1997-99
VITERBO Davide - Presidente
SPADON Paola - Vicepresidente
FORNASINI Maria Luisa - Tesoriere
ZAGARI Adriana - Segretario
PAORICI Carlo - Coordinatore della Sezione Crescita dei Cristalli
CASCARANO Gianluca
CERRINI Silvio
MOLIN Gian Antonio
NUNZI Antonio

Triennio 1994-96
FERRARIS Giovanni - Presidente
DOMENICANO Aldo- Vicepresidente
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo - Tesoriere
CANDELORO Sofia - Segretario Scientifico
SPADON Paola - Segretario Organizzativo
CALESTANI Gianluca
FRANZOSI Paolo
NUNZI Antonio
OBERTI Roberta

Triennio 1991-93
GILLI Gastone - Presidente
FERRARIS Giovanni - Vicepresidente
MASSAROTTI Vincenzo - Tesoriere
CANDELORO Sofia - Segretario Scientifico
SPADON Paola - Segretario Organizzativo
CANNILLO Elio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
CATTI Michele
FILIPPINI Giuseppe

Triennio 1988-90
CANNILLO Elio - Presidente
PELIZZI Giancarlo - Vicepresidente
OBERTI Roberta - Tesoriere
CHIESI VILLA Angiola - Segretario
ALBANO Vincenzo Giulio
FERRARIS Giovanni
GAVEZZOTTI Angelo
MEALLI Carlo
ZANAZZI Pierfrancesco

Triennio 1985-87
MAMMI Mario - Presidente
MENCHETTI Silvio - Vicepresidente
OBERTI Roberta - Tesoriere
CHIESI VILLA Angela - Segretario
ALBINATI Alberto
CERRINI Silvio
CODA Alessandro
FILIPPINI Giuseppe
GILLI Gastone

Triennio 1982-84
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo - Presidente
MAZZARELLA Lelio - Vicepresidente
MUGNOLI Angelo - Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe - Segretario
BOMBIERI Gabriella
CERRINI Silvio
CHIESI VILLA Angiola
MAMMI Mario
VITERBO Davide

Triennio 1979-81
ALLEGRA Giuseppe - Presidente
FERRARIS Giovanni - Vicepresidente
RIVA Ludovico - Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe - Segretario
CERRINI Silvio
CESARI Marco
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GILLI Gastone
VACIAGO Alessandro

Triennio 1976-78
CODA Alessandro - Presidente
RIPAMONTI Alberto - Vicepresidente
RIVA Ludovico - Tesoriere
FILIPPINI Giuseppe - Segretario
ANDREETTI Giovanni
CANNILLO Elio
GIACOVAZZO Carmelo
GRAMACCIOLI Carlo Maria
MAZZARELLA Lelio

Triennio 1973-75
VACIAGO Alessandro - Presidente
RIGAULT Germano - Vicepresidente
QUARENI Sergio - Tesoriere
MAMMI Mario - Segretario
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
CANNILLO Elio
GIGLIO Edoardo
NARDELLI Mario
RIPAMONTI Alberto

Biennio 1971-72
COCCO Giovanni - Presidente
RIPAMONTI Alberto - Vicepresidente
QUARENI Sergio - Tesoriere
MAMMI Mario - Segretario
ALLEGRA Giuseppe
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CODA Alessandro
GARAVELLI Carlo
VACIAGO Alessandro

Biennio 1969-70
NARDELLI Mario - Presidente
RIGAULT Germano - Vicepresidente
VACIAGO Alessandro - Tesoriere
CODA Alessandro - Segretario
BRAIBANTI Antonio
CAVALCA Luigi*
ORIOLI Pierluigi
QUARENI Sergio
SCATTURIN Vladimiro
*GARAVELLI Carlo

Biennio 1968-69
MAZZI Fiorenzo - Presidente
CAVALCA Luigi - Vicepresidente
VACIAGO Alessandro - Tesoriere
SCATTURIN Vladimiro - Segretario
ALLEGRA GIuseppe
COCCO Giovanni
CORRADINI Paolo
NARDELLI Mario
RIGAULT Germano